MrJatt.is

Yehi Theek Hai by Hym

Yehi Theek Hai
Song: Yehi Theek Hai
Artists: Hym
Music: Hym
Lyrics: Hym
Released on: 7 February 2016
Language: Punjabi
Description : Yehi Theek Hai mp3 song by Hym in album Zindgani (Voice Of Broken Hearts).
☁ Get This Song
Download in 320 kbps
Download in 128 kbps
Download in 64 kbps
♫ Recommended Songs
Paris Di Jugni (Satinder Sartaaj, Partners In Rhyme)
Meri Manzil (D Rhymester)
Duniya Farebi (Dope Rhymer)
WQAT The motivation (D-Rhymester)
Gurdaspuria 2 Rap (D-Rhymester)
Tere Bin (Hym)
FAQs About Yehi Theek Hai
Who sings Yehi Theek Hai?

Yehi Theek Hai is sung by Hym.

Who wrote the lyrics of Yehi Theek Hai?

The lyrics of Yehi Theek Hai are written by Hym.

Who composed the music for Yehi Theek Hai?

The music for Yehi Theek Hai is composed by Hym.

When was Yehi Theek Hai released?

Yehi Theek Hai was released on 7 February 2016.

Where can I download Yehi Theek Hai?

You can use the download options provided above to download Yehi Theek Hai.

Yehi Theek Hai Hym Mp3 Song Download

Yehi Theek Hai by Hym Download From Mr-Jatt

Zindgani (Voice Of Broken Hearts) Mp3 Songs