MrJatt.is

Yaar Mera by Gippy Grewal

Yaar Mera
Song: Yaar Mera
Artists: Gippy Grewal
Music: Mixsingh
Lyrics: Jass Manak
Label: Geet Mp3
Released on: 8 August 2008
Language: Punjabi
Description : Yaar Mera mp3 song by Gippy Grewal in album My Time To Shine.
☁ Get This Song
Download in 320 kbps
Download in 128 kbps
Download in 64 kbps
♫ Recommended Songs
Pari Lagdi (Gippy Grewal)
Maasi (Gippy Grewal)
Sohni (Gippy Grewal)
Notan (Gippy Grewal)
Goliyan (Gippy Grewal)
Locket (Gippy Grewal)
FAQs About Yaar Mera
Who sings Yaar Mera?

Yaar Mera is sung by Gippy Grewal.

Who wrote the lyrics of Yaar Mera?

The lyrics of Yaar Mera are written by Jass Manak.

Who composed the music for Yaar Mera?

The music for Yaar Mera is composed by Mixsingh.

Which label released Yaar Mera?

Yaar Mera was released under the label Geet Mp3.

When was Yaar Mera released?

Yaar Mera was released on 8 August 2008.

Where can I download Yaar Mera?

You can use the download options provided above to download Yaar Mera.

Yaar Mera Gippy Grewal Mp3 Song Download

Yaar Mera by Gippy Grewal Download From Mr-Jatt

My Time To Shine Mp3 Songs