MrJatt.is

Yaar Manauna by Dharampreet

Yaar Manauna
Song: Yaar Manauna
Artists: Dharampreet
Language: Sad Songs
Description : Yaar Manauna mp3 song by Dharampreet in album Khotian Kismatan CD 1.
☁ Get This Song
Download in 320 kbps
Download in 128 kbps
Download in 64 kbps
♫ Recommended Songs
Real Struggle 2 (Kuldeep Rasila, Dharampreet)
Kadran (Dharampreet)
Bhagwan (Dharampreet)
Sache Patshah (Dharampreet)
Rasse (Dharampreet)
Rehamtaan (Dharampreet)
FAQs About Yaar Manauna
Who sings Yaar Manauna?

Yaar Manauna is sung by Dharampreet.

Where can I download Yaar Manauna?

You can use the download options provided above to download Yaar Manauna.

Yaar Manauna Dharampreet Mp3 Song Download

Yaar Manauna by Dharampreet Download From Mr-Jatt

Khotian Kismatan CD 1 Mp3 Songs