MrJatt.is

Wrong Bande by Guri Matt

Wrong Bande
Song: Wrong Bande
Artists: Guri Matt
Music: Money On The Beat
Lyrics: Nav Gondpur
Label: Sm Records
Released: 12 August 2020
Language: Single Track
Description : Wrong Bande mp3 song by Guri Matt in album Wrong Bande.
☁ Get This Song
Download in 320 kbps
Download in 128 kbps
Download in 64 kbps
♫ Recommended Songs
For Enemies (Guri Matt)
Karvai (Guri Mattu)
Gabru Vs Naar (Guri Mattu)
FAQs About Wrong Bande
Who sings Wrong Bande?

Wrong Bande is sung by Guri Matt.

Who wrote the lyrics of Wrong Bande?

The lyrics of Wrong Bande are written by Nav Gondpur.

Who composed the music for Wrong Bande?

The music for Wrong Bande is composed by Money On The Beat.

Which label released Wrong Bande?

Wrong Bande was released under the label Sm Records.

When was Wrong Bande released?

Wrong Bande was released on 12 August 2020.

Where can I download Wrong Bande?

You can use the download options provided above to download Wrong Bande.

Wrong Bande Guri Matt Mp3 Single Song Download

Wrong Bande by Guri Matt Download From Mr-Jatt

Wrong Bande Punjabi Single Track Download