MrJatt.is

Tora Fera by Varinder Brar

Tora Fera
Song: Tora Fera
Artists: Varinder Brar
Music: Savraj
Lyrics: Varinder Brar
Label: Varinder Brar
Released: 23 March 2025
Language: Single Track
Description : Tora Fera mp3 song by Varinder Brar in album Tora Fera.
☁ Get This Song
Download in 320 kbps
Download in 128 kbps
Download in 64 kbps
♫ Recommended Songs
My Name Is AK74 (Varinder Brar, Bohemia)
Manji (Varinder Brar, Ayodhruv)
Big Poppa (Varinder Brar, Rav Dhaliwal)
Miss Kardi (Varinder Brar, Miss Pooja)
Bulls (Varinder Brar, Rav Dhaliwal)
Out of Control (Varinder Brar)
FAQs About Tora Fera
Who sings Tora Fera?

Tora Fera is sung by Varinder Brar.

Who wrote the lyrics of Tora Fera?

The lyrics of Tora Fera are written by Varinder Brar.

Who composed the music for Tora Fera?

The music for Tora Fera is composed by Savraj.

Which label released Tora Fera?

Tora Fera was released under the label Varinder Brar.

When was Tora Fera released?

Tora Fera was released on 23 March 2025.

Where can I download Tora Fera?

You can use the download options provided above to download Tora Fera.

Tora Fera Varinder Brar Mp3 Single Song Download

Tora Fera by Varinder Brar Download From Mr-Jatt

Tora Fera Punjabi Single Track Download