MrJatt.is

Thulli Manjinullil by Gayathri

Thulli Manjinullil
Song: Thulli Manjinullil
Artists: Gayathri
Language: Malayalam
Description : Thulli Manjinullil mp3 song by Gayathri in album Ayalum Njanum Thammil.
☁ Get This Song
Download in 320 kbps
Download in 128 kbps
Download in 64 kbps
♫ Recommended Songs
Nenunnanani (Gayathri)
Mudumullu Padedhaka (Gayathri)
Nenunnanani (Gayathri)
Mudumullu Padedhaka (Gayathri)
Kathir Aruvaa Meesakaaraa (Gayathri)
Kanni Vala Ingirukku (Gayathri)
FAQs About Thulli Manjinullil
Who sings Thulli Manjinullil?

Thulli Manjinullil is sung by Gayathri.

Where can I download Thulli Manjinullil?

You can use the download options provided above to download Thulli Manjinullil.

Thulli Manjinullil Gayathri Mp3 Song Download

Thulli Manjinullil by Gayathri Download From Mr-Jatt

Ayalum Njanum Thammil Mp3 Songs