MrJatt.is

Thanda Burj by Hunar Sidhu

Thanda Burj
Song: Thanda Burj
Artists: Hunar Sidhu, Gagan Sarao
Music: Sevav
Lyrics: Karam Paroch
Label: Melo Music
Released: 23 December 2023
Language: Single Track
Description : Thanda Burj mp3 song by Hunar Sidhu,Gagan Sarao in album Thanda Burj.
☁ Get This Song
Download in 320 kbps
Download in 128 kbps
Download in 64 kbps
♫ Recommended Songs
Sheh Sire Di (Hunar Sidhu)
Jagge Jatt Wangu (Hunar Sidhu)
Vadda Bai (Hunar Sidhu)
Warning (Hunar Sidhu)
Tooti Boldi (Hunar Sidhu)
Haal Chal (Hunar Sidhu)
FAQs About Thanda Burj
Who sings Thanda Burj?

Thanda Burj is sung by Hunar Sidhu,Gagan Sarao.

Who wrote the lyrics of Thanda Burj?

The lyrics of Thanda Burj are written by Karam Paroch.

Who composed the music for Thanda Burj?

The music for Thanda Burj is composed by Sevav.

Which label released Thanda Burj?

Thanda Burj was released under the label Melo Music.

When was Thanda Burj released?

Thanda Burj was released on 23 December 2023.

Where can I download Thanda Burj?

You can use the download options provided above to download Thanda Burj.

Thanda Burj Hunar Sidhu Mp3 Single Song Download

Thanda Burj by Hunar Sidhu,Gagan Sarao Download From Mr-Jatt

Thanda Burj Punjabi Single Track Download