MrJatt.is

Tere Raahan Te by Dalbir Bhangu

Tere Raahan Te
Song: Tere Raahan Te
Artists: Dalbir Bhangu
Music: Mix Singh
Lyrics: Daljit Chitti
Label: Jass Records
Released: 9 February 2017
Language: Single Track
Description : Tere Raahan Te mp3 song by Dalbir Bhangu in album Tere Raahan Te.
☁ Get This Song
Download in 320 kbps
Download in 128 kbps
Download in 64 kbps
♫ Recommended Songs
Love Cum Arranged (Dalbir Bhangu)
Nanak Teri Dharti (Dalbir Bhangu)
Khaab (Unpluged) (Dalbir Bhangu)
Punjab (Dalbir Bhangu)
Pind (Dalbir Bhangu)
Ehsaas (Dalbir Bhangu)
FAQs About Tere Raahan Te
Who sings Tere Raahan Te?

Tere Raahan Te is sung by Dalbir Bhangu.

Who wrote the lyrics of Tere Raahan Te?

The lyrics of Tere Raahan Te are written by Daljit Chitti.

Who composed the music for Tere Raahan Te?

The music for Tere Raahan Te is composed by Mix Singh.

Which label released Tere Raahan Te?

Tere Raahan Te was released under the label Jass Records.

When was Tere Raahan Te released?

Tere Raahan Te was released on 9 February 2017.

Where can I download Tere Raahan Te?

You can use the download options provided above to download Tere Raahan Te.

Tere Raahan Te Dalbir Bhangu Mp3 Single Song Download

Tere Raahan Te by Dalbir Bhangu Download From Mr-Jatt

Tere Raahan Te Punjabi Single Track Download