MrJatt.is

Tere Naal Akh by Jeevan Maan

Tere Naal Akh
Song: Tere Naal Akh
Artists: Jeevan Maan
Language: Punjabi
Description : Tere Naal Akh mp3 song by Jeevan Maan in album Dil Nahin Lagda Kaliyan.
☁ Get This Song
Download in 320 kbps
Download in 128 kbps
Download in 64 kbps
♫ Recommended Songs
Tu Meri Main Tera (Jeevan Maan)
Hawa (Jeevan Maan)
Tu Meri Main Tera (Jeevan Maan)
Tu Meri Main Tera (Jeevan Maan)
Dil Vala (Jeevan Maan)
Sharab (Jeevan Maan)
FAQs About Tere Naal Akh
Who sings Tere Naal Akh?

Tere Naal Akh is sung by Jeevan Maan.

Where can I download Tere Naal Akh?

You can use the download options provided above to download Tere Naal Akh.

Tere Naal Akh Jeevan Maan Mp3 Song Download

Tere Naal Akh by Jeevan Maan Download From Mr-Jatt

Dil Nahin Lagda Kaliyan Mp3 Songs