Surma by Jatinder Dhiman
Song: Surma
Artists:
Jatinder Dhiman
Music: Byg Byrd
Lyrics: Jatinder Dhiman
Label: Brown Boys Records
Released: 16 June 2022
Language: Single Track
Description :
Surma mp3 song by Jatinder Dhiman in album Surma.
♫ Shadeiya Di Dolki
(Jatinder Dhiman, Deepak Dhillon)
♫ Amli Bande
(Jatinder Dhiman, Deepak Dhillon)
♫ Gal Baat Osdi
(Jatinder Dhiman)
♫ Navi Gal
(Jatinder Dhiman)
♫ Sher Putt
(Jatinder Dhiman)
♫ Akh Roi Ni
(Jatinder Dhiman)
Who sings Surma?
Surma is sung by Jatinder Dhiman.
Who wrote the lyrics of Surma?
The lyrics of Surma are written by Jatinder Dhiman.
Who composed the music for Surma?
The music for Surma is composed by Byg Byrd.
Which label released Surma?
Surma was released under the label Brown Boys Records.
When was Surma released?
Surma was released on 16 June 2022.
Where can I download Surma?
You can use the download options provided above to download Surma.