MrJatt.is

Suni Chal by Jovan Dhillon

Suni Chal
Song: Suni Chal
Artists: Jovan Dhillon
Music: Sycostyle
Lyrics: Rammy Chahal
Label: Dilpreet Dhillon Music
Released: 20 April 2021
Language: Single Track
Description : Suni Chal mp3 song by Jovan Dhillon in album Suni Chal.
☁ Get This Song
Download in 320 kbps
Download in 128 kbps
Download in 64 kbps
♫ Recommended Songs
Yolo (Jovan Dhillon)
Lets Crash Them (Jovan Dhillon)
Wheel Chair (Jovan Dhillon, Khan Bhaini)
Cooper (Gurlez Akhtar, Jovan Dhillon)
UP 2 SKY (Jovan Dhillon)
Jatt On Hunt (Jovan Dhillon)
FAQs About Suni Chal
Who sings Suni Chal?

Suni Chal is sung by Jovan Dhillon.

Who wrote the lyrics of Suni Chal?

The lyrics of Suni Chal are written by Rammy Chahal.

Who composed the music for Suni Chal?

The music for Suni Chal is composed by Sycostyle.

Which label released Suni Chal?

Suni Chal was released under the label Dilpreet Dhillon Music.

When was Suni Chal released?

Suni Chal was released on 20 April 2021.

Where can I download Suni Chal?

You can use the download options provided above to download Suni Chal.

Suni Chal Jovan Dhillon Mp3 Single Song Download

Suni Chal by Jovan Dhillon Download From Mr-Jatt

Suni Chal Punjabi Single Track Download