MrJatt.is

Story Theke Te by Fateh Shergill

Story Theke Te
Song: Story Theke Te
Artists: Fateh Shergill
Music: Ary B
Lyrics: Fateh Shergill
Label: Fateh Shergill Music
Released: 28 April 2025
Language: Single Track
Description : Story Theke Te mp3 song by Fateh Shergill in album Story Theke Te.
☁ Get This Song
Download in 320 kbps
Download in 128 kbps
Download in 64 kbps
♫ Recommended Songs
Major Fire (G Khan, Fateh Shergill)
Khuda Di Kasam (Fateh Shergill)
Roar (Fateh Shergill)
Ramta Jogi (Fateh Shergill)
Dealer (Fateh Shergill, Sukhpreet Kaur)
Jhanjar (Fateh Shergill)
FAQs About Story Theke Te
Who sings Story Theke Te?

Story Theke Te is sung by Fateh Shergill.

Who wrote the lyrics of Story Theke Te?

The lyrics of Story Theke Te are written by Fateh Shergill.

Who composed the music for Story Theke Te?

The music for Story Theke Te is composed by Ary B.

Which label released Story Theke Te?

Story Theke Te was released under the label Fateh Shergill Music.

When was Story Theke Te released?

Story Theke Te was released on 28 April 2025.

Where can I download Story Theke Te?

You can use the download options provided above to download Story Theke Te.

Story Theke Te Fateh Shergill Mp3 Single Song Download

Story Theke Te by Fateh Shergill Download From Mr-Jatt

Story Theke Te Punjabi Single Track Download