MrJatt.is

Still Punjab by Manjit Pappu

Still Punjab
Song: Still Punjab
Artists: Manjit Pappu
Music: HMD Dhillon
Lyrics: HMD Dhillon, Jhalman Singh Dhanda
Released: 1 December 2015
Language: Single Track
Description : Still Punjab mp3 song by Manjit Pappu in album Still Punjab.
☁ Get This Song
Download in 320 kbps
Download in 128 kbps
Download in 64 kbps
♫ Recommended Songs
Marriage (Manjit Pappu, Gurlez Akhtar)
Eh Kamm Khalse Da Ft Trugg (Manjit Pappu)
Jaan Laggi (Manjit Pappu)
Jaan Laggi (Manjit Pappu)
Singh King (Manjit Pappu, Pampy Gill)
Mr Singh (Manjit Pappu)
FAQs About Still Punjab
Who sings Still Punjab?

Still Punjab is sung by Manjit Pappu.

Who wrote the lyrics of Still Punjab?

The lyrics of Still Punjab are written by HMD Dhillon , Jhalman Singh Dhanda.

Who composed the music for Still Punjab?

The music for Still Punjab is composed by HMD Dhillon.

When was Still Punjab released?

Still Punjab was released on 1 December 2015.

Where can I download Still Punjab?

You can use the download options provided above to download Still Punjab.

Still Punjab Manjit Pappu Mp3 Single Song Download

Still Punjab by Manjit Pappu Download From Mr-Jatt

Still Punjab Punjabi Single Track Download