Steering by Jaggi Jagowal
Song: Steering
Artists:
Jaggi Jagowal
Music: Dr Zeus
Lyrics: Jaggi Jagowal
Label: Saga Music
Released: 26 April 2019
Language: Single Track
Description :
Steering mp3 song by Jaggi Jagowal in album Steering.
♫ Need You
(Jaggi Jagowal)
♫ Main Te Baapu
(Jaggi Jagowal)
♫ Galwakdi
(Jaggi Jagowal)
♫ Come Back
(Jaggi Jagowal)
♫ Jodiyaan
(Jaggi Jagowal, Sweetaj Brar)
♫ Pain Tribute To Sidhu Moosewala
(Jaggi Jagowal)
Who sings Steering?
Steering is sung by Jaggi Jagowal.
Who wrote the lyrics of Steering?
The lyrics of Steering are written by Jaggi Jagowal.
Who composed the music for Steering?
The music for Steering is composed by Dr Zeus.
Which label released Steering?
Steering was released under the label Saga Music.
When was Steering released?
Steering was released on 26 April 2019.
Where can I download Steering?
You can use the download options provided above to download Steering.