MrJatt.is

Someone Else by Kirta

Someone Else
Song: Someone Else
Artists: Kirta
Music: The Masterz
Lyrics: Kirta
Label: Yaarvelly Productions
Released: 19 April 2022
Language: Single Track
Description : Someone Else mp3 song by Kirta in album Someone Else.
☁ Get This Song
Download in 320 kbps
Download in 128 kbps
Download in 64 kbps
♫ Recommended Songs
Engine (Kirta, Ggna, Lovejoy Randhawa)
Waqt (Kirta)
The Men (Kirta Pendu, Mr.j)
The Men (Kirta Pendu)
Tera Pind (Kirta)
Scenario (Kirta)
FAQs About Someone Else
Who sings Someone Else?

Someone Else is sung by Kirta.

Who wrote the lyrics of Someone Else?

The lyrics of Someone Else are written by Kirta.

Who composed the music for Someone Else?

The music for Someone Else is composed by The Masterz.

Which label released Someone Else?

Someone Else was released under the label Yaarvelly Productions.

When was Someone Else released?

Someone Else was released on 19 April 2022.

Where can I download Someone Else?

You can use the download options provided above to download Someone Else.

Someone Else Kirta Mp3 Single Song Download

Someone Else by Kirta Download From Mr-Jatt

Someone Else Punjabi Single Track Download