MrJatt.is

Some Time by Avvy Khaira

Some Time
Song: Some Time
Artists: Avvy Khaira
Music: Avvy khaira
Lyrics: Avvy khaira
Label: Lit List Music
Released on: 20 December 2022
Language: Punjabi
Description : Some Time mp3 song by Avvy Khaira in album Over The Moon.
☁ Get This Song
Download in 320 kbps
Download in 128 kbps
Download in 64 kbps
♫ Recommended Songs
Nakhre (Avvy Khaira, Jasmine Akhtar)
Zindagi (Avvy Khaira)
Dil Teh Dimag (Avvy Khaira)
Dil Kalla Kalla (Avvy Khaira)
Koka (Avvy Khaira)
Fucked Up (Avvy Khaira)
FAQs About Some Time
Who sings Some Time?

Some Time is sung by Avvy Khaira.

Who wrote the lyrics of Some Time?

The lyrics of Some Time are written by Avvy khaira.

Who composed the music for Some Time?

The music for Some Time is composed by Avvy khaira.

Which label released Some Time?

Some Time was released under the label Lit List Music.

When was Some Time released?

Some Time was released on 20 December 2022.

Where can I download Some Time?

You can use the download options provided above to download Some Time.

Some Time Avvy Khaira Mp3 Song Download

Some Time by Avvy Khaira Download From Mr-Jatt

Over The Moon Mp3 Songs