MrJatt.is

Shaunki Putt by Amrit Maan

Shaunki Putt
Song: Shaunki Putt
Artists: Amrit Maan, Mehar Vaani
Music: Desi Crew, Dr Zeus
Lyrics: Amrit Maan
Label: Speed Records
Released on: 6 August 2021
Language: Punjabi
Description : Shaunki Putt mp3 song by Amrit Maan,Mehar Vaani in album All Bamb (Full Album).
☁ Get This Song
Download in 320 kbps
Download in 128 kbps
Download in 64 kbps
♫ Recommended Songs
Saadi Gall (Amrit Maan)
Super Busy (Amrit Maan)
Rr (Amrit Maan)
Black Bull (Amrit Maan)
Siftaan (Amrit Maan, Jasmeen Akhtar)
Maavan Dheeyan (Amrit Maan)
FAQs About Shaunki Putt
Who sings Shaunki Putt?

Shaunki Putt is sung by Amrit Maan,Mehar Vaani.

Who wrote the lyrics of Shaunki Putt?

The lyrics of Shaunki Putt are written by Amrit Maan.

Who composed the music for Shaunki Putt?

The music for Shaunki Putt is composed by Desi Crew,Dr Zeus.

Which label released Shaunki Putt?

Shaunki Putt was released under the label Speed Records.

When was Shaunki Putt released?

Shaunki Putt was released on 6 August 2021.

Where can I download Shaunki Putt?

You can use the download options provided above to download Shaunki Putt.

Shaunki Putt Amrit Maan Mp3 Song Download

Shaunki Putt by Amrit Maan,Mehar Vaani Download From Mr-Jatt

All Bamb (Full Album) Mp3 Songs