MrJatt.is

Sau Lagda by Satbir Aujla

Sau Lagda
Song: Sau Lagda
Artists: Satbir Aujla
Lyrics: Satbir Aujla
Label: Satbir Aujla
Released on: 21 December 2024
Language: Punjabi
Description : Sau Lagda mp3 song by Satbir Aujla in album Bholian Likhtan.
☁ Get This Song
Download in 320 kbps
Download in 128 kbps
Download in 64 kbps
♫ Recommended Songs
Jacket (Satbir Aujla)
Marriage Trap (Satbir Aujla)
Photoaan (Satbir Aujla)
Splendor Ala Munda (Satbir Aujla)
Vasdi Vekh Ke (Satbir Aujla)
Pind Vicho (Avtar Gill, Satbir Aujla)
FAQs About Sau Lagda
Who sings Sau Lagda?

Sau Lagda is sung by Satbir Aujla.

Who wrote the lyrics of Sau Lagda?

The lyrics of Sau Lagda are written by Satbir Aujla.

Which label released Sau Lagda?

Sau Lagda was released under the label Satbir Aujla.

When was Sau Lagda released?

Sau Lagda was released on 21 December 2024.

Where can I download Sau Lagda?

You can use the download options provided above to download Sau Lagda.

Sau Lagda Satbir Aujla Mp3 Song Download

Sau Lagda by Satbir Aujla Download From Mr-Jatt

Bholian Likhtan Mp3 Songs