MrJatt.is

Rroop Yeh Tera by R D Burman

Rroop Yeh Tera
Song: Rroop Yeh Tera
Artists: R D Burman
Language: Hindi
Description : Rroop Yeh Tera mp3 song by R D Burman in album Legends OF R D Burman Vol 2.
☁ Get This Song
Download in 320 kbps
Download in 128 kbps
Download in 64 kbps
♫ Recommended Songs
Mastiya (R D Burman)
Bil Lena Khel Hai (R D Burman)
Mehbooba Mehbooba (R D Burman)
O Majhi Teri Naiya Se (R D Burman)
Dhanno Ki Aankhon Mein (R D Burman)
Yeh Jawani Hai Diwani (Jawani Dewani) (R D Burman)
FAQs About Rroop Yeh Tera
Who sings Rroop Yeh Tera?

Rroop Yeh Tera is sung by R D Burman.

Where can I download Rroop Yeh Tera?

You can use the download options provided above to download Rroop Yeh Tera.

Rroop Yeh Tera R D Burman Mp3 Song Download

Rroop Yeh Tera by R D Burman Download From Mr-Jatt

Legends OF R D Burman Vol 2 Mp3 Songs