MrJatt.is

Rona Chadta by Guri Purewal

Rona Chadta
Song: Rona Chadta
Artists: Guri Purewal
Music: Ranjha Yaar
Lyrics: Jaggi Tohra
Label: Stereonation World
Released: 20 June 2019
Language: Single Track
Description : Rona Chadta mp3 song by Guri Purewal in album Rona Chadta.
☁ Get This Song
Download in 320 kbps
Download in 128 kbps
Download in 64 kbps
♫ Recommended Songs
Advice (Hatters Gonna Hate) (Guri Purewal)
FAQs About Rona Chadta
Who sings Rona Chadta?

Rona Chadta is sung by Guri Purewal.

Who wrote the lyrics of Rona Chadta?

The lyrics of Rona Chadta are written by Jaggi Tohra.

Who composed the music for Rona Chadta?

The music for Rona Chadta is composed by Ranjha Yaar.

Which label released Rona Chadta?

Rona Chadta was released under the label Stereonation World.

When was Rona Chadta released?

Rona Chadta was released on 20 June 2019.

Where can I download Rona Chadta?

You can use the download options provided above to download Rona Chadta.

Rona Chadta Guri Purewal Mp3 Single Song Download

Rona Chadta by Guri Purewal Download From Mr-Jatt

Rona Chadta Punjabi Single Track Download