MrJatt.is

Rog (Doorbeen) by Angrej Ali

Rog (Doorbeen)
Song: Rog (Doorbeen)
Artists: Angrej Ali
Music: Goldboy
Lyrics: Happy Raikoti
Label: Yellow Music Pvt Ltd
Released: 25 September 2019
Language: Single Track
Description : Rog (Doorbeen) mp3 song by Angrej Ali in album Rog (Doorbeen).
☁ Get This Song
Download in 320 kbps
Download in 128 kbps
Download in 64 kbps
♫ Recommended Songs
Jija Saali (Dj Dips, Angrej Ali)
Akad Te Veham (Gulab Sidhu, angrej Ali)
Asla (Angrej Ali, Bloodline)
All World (Angrej Ali, Bloodline)
Tere Varga (Angrej Ali, Bloodline)
Case (Angrej Ali, Bloodline)
FAQs About Rog (Doorbeen)
Who sings Rog (Doorbeen)?

Rog (Doorbeen) is sung by Angrej Ali.

Who wrote the lyrics of Rog (Doorbeen)?

The lyrics of Rog (Doorbeen) are written by Happy Raikoti.

Who composed the music for Rog (Doorbeen)?

The music for Rog (Doorbeen) is composed by Goldboy.

Which label released Rog (Doorbeen)?

Rog (Doorbeen) was released under the label Yellow Music Pvt Ltd.

When was Rog (Doorbeen) released?

Rog (Doorbeen) was released on 25 September 2019.

Where can I download Rog (Doorbeen)?

You can use the download options provided above to download Rog (Doorbeen).

Rog (Doorbeen) Angrej Ali Mp3 Single Song Download

Rog (Doorbeen) by Angrej Ali Download From Mr-Jatt

Rog (Doorbeen) Punjabi Single Track Download