MrJatt.is

Rog Awalla by Korala Maan

Rog Awalla
Song: Rog Awalla
Artists: Korala Maan
Music: Desi Crew
Lyrics: Korala Maan
Label: Speed Records
Released: 1 March 2023
Language: Single Track
Description : Rog Awalla mp3 song by Korala Maan in album Rog Awalla.
☁ Get This Song
Download in 320 kbps
Download in 128 kbps
Download in 64 kbps
♫ Recommended Songs
Robinhood (Gurlez Akhtar, Korala Maan)
Shareek (Korala Maan, R Nait)
Dilbar (Korala Maan)
Jadoo (Korala Maan)
Ziddi (Korala Maan)
Pecha (Korala Maan)
FAQs About Rog Awalla
Who sings Rog Awalla?

Rog Awalla is sung by Korala Maan.

Who wrote the lyrics of Rog Awalla?

The lyrics of Rog Awalla are written by Korala Maan.

Who composed the music for Rog Awalla?

The music for Rog Awalla is composed by Desi Crew.

Which label released Rog Awalla?

Rog Awalla was released under the label Speed Records.

When was Rog Awalla released?

Rog Awalla was released on 1 March 2023.

Where can I download Rog Awalla?

You can use the download options provided above to download Rog Awalla.

Rog Awalla Korala Maan Mp3 Single Song Download

Rog Awalla by Korala Maan Download From Mr-Jatt

Rog Awalla Punjabi Single Track Download