MrJatt.is

Raje Jatt by Jagga Bajwa

Raje Jatt
Song: Raje Jatt
Artists: Jagga Bajwa
Music: Gur Sidhu
Lyrics: Vicky Dhaliwal
Label: Jass Records
Released: 30 March 2020
Language: Single Track
Description : Raje Jatt mp3 song by Jagga Bajwa in album Raje Jatt.
☁ Get This Song
Download in 320 kbps
Download in 128 kbps
Download in 64 kbps
FAQs About Raje Jatt
Who sings Raje Jatt?

Raje Jatt is sung by Jagga Bajwa.

Who wrote the lyrics of Raje Jatt?

The lyrics of Raje Jatt are written by Vicky Dhaliwal.

Who composed the music for Raje Jatt?

The music for Raje Jatt is composed by Gur Sidhu.

Which label released Raje Jatt?

Raje Jatt was released under the label Jass Records.

When was Raje Jatt released?

Raje Jatt was released on 30 March 2020.

Where can I download Raje Jatt?

You can use the download options provided above to download Raje Jatt.

Raje Jatt Jagga Bajwa Mp3 Single Song Download

Raje Jatt by Jagga Bajwa Download From Mr-Jatt

Raje Jatt Punjabi Single Track Download