MrJatt.is

Rab Sohnaya by Shiraz Uppal

Rab Sohnaya
Song: Rab Sohnaya
Artists: Shiraz Uppal
Music: Shiraz Uppal
Lyrics: Shakeel Sohail
Label: Sadaf Digital
Released on: 27 August 2016
Language: Punjabi
Description : Rab Sohnaya mp3 song by Shiraz Uppal in album Tera Tay Mera.
☁ Get This Song
Download in 320 kbps
Download in 128 kbps
Download in 64 kbps
♫ Recommended Songs
Dharak Bharak (Shiraz Uppal, Raktima Mukherjee)
Way Rahiya (Shiraz Uppal)
Tu Hai Meri (Shiraz Uppal)
Tera Tay Mera (Shiraz Uppal)
O Meray Yara (Shiraz Uppal)
Lamha (Shiraz Uppal)
FAQs About Rab Sohnaya
Who sings Rab Sohnaya?

Rab Sohnaya is sung by Shiraz Uppal.

Who wrote the lyrics of Rab Sohnaya?

The lyrics of Rab Sohnaya are written by Shakeel Sohail.

Who composed the music for Rab Sohnaya?

The music for Rab Sohnaya is composed by Shiraz Uppal.

Which label released Rab Sohnaya?

Rab Sohnaya was released under the label Sadaf Digital.

When was Rab Sohnaya released?

Rab Sohnaya was released on 27 August 2016.

Where can I download Rab Sohnaya?

You can use the download options provided above to download Rab Sohnaya.

Rab Sohnaya Shiraz Uppal Mp3 Song Download

Rab Sohnaya by Shiraz Uppal Download From Mr-Jatt

Tera Tay Mera Mp3 Songs