MrJatt.is

Photo Jatt Di by Monty

Photo Jatt Di
Song: Photo Jatt Di
Artists: Monty
Music: The Boss
Lyrics: Jaggi Sanghera
Label: T-Series Apna Punjab
Released: 19 December 2018
Language: Single Track
Description : Photo Jatt Di mp3 song by Monty in album Photo Jatt Di.
☁ Get This Song
Download in 320 kbps
Download in 128 kbps
Download in 64 kbps
♫ Recommended Songs
My Hommies (Monty Khamb)
Daaru Peeno (Monty Hunter)
Tu Mere Rubaru (Monty Marzara)
Akhiyan (Monty)
Dil Tutea (Monty Hunter)
Rajistariya (Monty Marzara)
FAQs About Photo Jatt Di
Who sings Photo Jatt Di?

Photo Jatt Di is sung by Monty.

Who wrote the lyrics of Photo Jatt Di?

The lyrics of Photo Jatt Di are written by Jaggi Sanghera.

Who composed the music for Photo Jatt Di?

The music for Photo Jatt Di is composed by The Boss.

Which label released Photo Jatt Di?

Photo Jatt Di was released under the label T-Series Apna Punjab.

When was Photo Jatt Di released?

Photo Jatt Di was released on 19 December 2018.

Where can I download Photo Jatt Di?

You can use the download options provided above to download Photo Jatt Di.

Photo Jatt Di Monty Mp3 Single Song Download

Photo Jatt Di by Monty Download From Mr-Jatt

Photo Jatt Di Punjabi Single Track Download