MrJatt.is

Oh Kuri by Kamal Grewal

Oh Kuri
Song: Oh Kuri
Artists: Kamal Grewal
Music: Prabh Near
Lyrics: Sam Brar
Label: Jupiter Media
Released: 4 July 2017
Language: Single Track
Description : Oh Kuri mp3 song by Kamal Grewal in album Oh Kuri.
☁ Get This Song
Download in 320 kbps
Download in 128 kbps
Download in 64 kbps
♫ Recommended Songs
Level Up (Kamal Grewalz, Daudh, Diljaan Aujla)
Kallapan (Kamal Grewal)
Jhalak (Kamal Grewal)
Banda Beimaan (Kamal Grewal)
Laag Daat (Kamal Grewal, Aman Ranu)
Vakeel Vs Velly (Kamal Grewal, Gurlez Akhtar)
FAQs About Oh Kuri
Who sings Oh Kuri?

Oh Kuri is sung by Kamal Grewal.

Who wrote the lyrics of Oh Kuri?

The lyrics of Oh Kuri are written by Sam Brar.

Who composed the music for Oh Kuri?

The music for Oh Kuri is composed by Prabh Near.

Which label released Oh Kuri?

Oh Kuri was released under the label Jupiter Media.

When was Oh Kuri released?

Oh Kuri was released on 4 July 2017.

Where can I download Oh Kuri?

You can use the download options provided above to download Oh Kuri.

Oh Kuri Kamal Grewal Mp3 Single Song Download

Oh Kuri by Kamal Grewal Download From Mr-Jatt

Oh Kuri Punjabi Single Track Download