MrJatt.is

My Prime by Navaan Sandhu

My Prime
Song: My Prime
Artists: Navaan Sandhu, Bebhumika
Music: Various Artists
Lyrics: Navaan Sandhu
Label: Navaan Sandhu
Released on: 24 August 2023
Language: Punjabi
Description : My Prime mp3 song by Navaan Sandhu,Bebhumika in album Naveezy.
☁ Get This Song
Download in 320 kbps
Download in 128 kbps
Download in 64 kbps
♫ Recommended Songs
Boozed Up (Navaan Sandhu)
Bodyguard (Navaan Sandhu, Param)
Headliner (Navaan Sandhu)
Kaare (Navaan Sandhu)
Yaad (Navaan Sandhu)
Star Girl (Navaan Sandhu, Mickey Singh)
FAQs About My Prime
Who sings My Prime?

My Prime is sung by Navaan Sandhu,Bebhumika.

Who wrote the lyrics of My Prime?

The lyrics of My Prime are written by Navaan Sandhu.

Who composed the music for My Prime?

The music for My Prime is composed by Various Artists.

Which label released My Prime?

My Prime was released under the label Navaan Sandhu.

When was My Prime released?

My Prime was released on 24 August 2023.

Where can I download My Prime?

You can use the download options provided above to download My Prime.

My Prime Navaan Sandhu Mp3 Song Download

My Prime by Navaan Sandhu,Bebhumika Download From Mr-Jatt

Naveezy Mp3 Songs