MrJatt.is

Munda Jattan Da by Babbal Rai

Munda Jattan Da
Song: Munda Jattan Da
Artists: Babbal Rai
Music: Desi Routz
Lyrics: Jassi Lohka
Label: S Records
Released on: 2 February 2017
Language: Punjabi
Description : Munda Jattan Da mp3 song by Babbal Rai in album Jump 2 Bhangraaa.
☁ Get This Song
Download in 320 kbps
Download in 128 kbps
Download in 64 kbps
♫ Recommended Songs
Haal Puch Gya (Gurnazar, Babbal Rai)
Torr (Babbal Rai)
Beautiful You (Babbal Rai)
Surme Di Dabbi (Babbal Rai)
Fallin For You (Babbal Rai)
Bimbo (Babbal Rai)
FAQs About Munda Jattan Da
Who sings Munda Jattan Da?

Munda Jattan Da is sung by Babbal Rai.

Who wrote the lyrics of Munda Jattan Da?

The lyrics of Munda Jattan Da are written by Jassi Lohka.

Who composed the music for Munda Jattan Da?

The music for Munda Jattan Da is composed by Desi Routz.

Which label released Munda Jattan Da?

Munda Jattan Da was released under the label S Records.

When was Munda Jattan Da released?

Munda Jattan Da was released on 2 February 2017.

Where can I download Munda Jattan Da?

You can use the download options provided above to download Munda Jattan Da.

Munda Jattan Da Babbal Rai Mp3 Song Download

Munda Jattan Da by Babbal Rai Download From Mr-Jatt

Jump 2 Bhangraaa Mp3 Songs