MrJatt.is

Mittran Di Tumbi by Roshan Prince

Mittran Di Tumbi
Song: Mittran Di Tumbi
Artists: Roshan Prince
Music: Various
Lyrics: Various
Released on: 1 January 2016
Language: Punjabi
Description : Mittran Di Tumbi mp3 song by Roshan Prince in album PTC Star Night 2016.
☁ Get This Song
Download in 320 kbps
Download in 128 kbps
Download in 64 kbps
♫ Recommended Songs
Boliyan (from 13teen) (Roshan Prince)
Samjhaan Ton Bahar (Roshan Prince)
Memories (Roshan Prince)
Naam Khumari (Baba Gulab Singh Ji, Roshan Prince)
Dil Di Gal (Roshan Prince, Mannat Noor)
Patta Patta (Roshan Prince, Simran Bhardwaj)
FAQs About Mittran Di Tumbi
Who sings Mittran Di Tumbi?

Mittran Di Tumbi is sung by Roshan Prince.

Who wrote the lyrics of Mittran Di Tumbi?

The lyrics of Mittran Di Tumbi are written by Various.

Who composed the music for Mittran Di Tumbi?

The music for Mittran Di Tumbi is composed by Various.

When was Mittran Di Tumbi released?

Mittran Di Tumbi was released on 1 January 2016.

Where can I download Mittran Di Tumbi?

You can use the download options provided above to download Mittran Di Tumbi.

Mittran Di Tumbi Roshan Prince Mp3 Song Download

Mittran Di Tumbi by Roshan Prince Download From Mr-Jatt

PTC Star Night 2016 Mp3 Songs