MrJatt.is

Mitran Di Jaan by Dj Desi

Mitran Di Jaan
Song: Mitran Di Jaan
Artists: Dj Desi
Language: Punjabi
Description : Mitran Di Jaan mp3 song by Dj Desi in album Dj Desi Exploded Version CD 2.
☁ Get This Song
Download in 320 kbps
Download in 128 kbps
Download in 64 kbps
♫ Recommended Songs
90 Di Bandook Remix (Dj Desi Tigerz)
2017 Jatt Swag Megamix (DJ Desi Tigerz)
Dil De Raaje (DJ Desi Tigerz)
2017 Desi Gang Tappe (DJ Desi Tigerz)
Oscar (DJ Desi Tigerz)
Bamb Jatt (DJ Desi Tigerz)
FAQs About Mitran Di Jaan
Who sings Mitran Di Jaan?

Mitran Di Jaan is sung by Dj Desi.

Where can I download Mitran Di Jaan?

You can use the download options provided above to download Mitran Di Jaan.

Mitran Di Jaan Dj Desi Mp3 Song Download

Mitran Di Jaan by Dj Desi Download From Mr-Jatt

Dj Desi Exploded Version CD 2 Mp3 Songs