MrJatt.is

Mishri Di Dalli by Deep Bajwa

Mishri Di Dalli
Song: Mishri Di Dalli
Artists: Deep Bajwa, Gurlez Akhtar
Music: Guri Nimana
Lyrics: Manjeet Dhariwal
Label: Ishqpura07 Films
Released: 2 July 2024
Language: Single Track
Description : Mishri Di Dalli mp3 song by Deep Bajwa,Gurlez Akhtar in album Mishri Di Dalli.
☁ Get This Song
Download in 320 kbps
Download in 128 kbps
Download in 64 kbps
♫ Recommended Songs
Jawab De Geya (Deep Bajwa)
Saffran Ch (Deep Bajwa)
Tera Koka (Deep Bajwa)
Saadi Jehi (Deep Bajwa)
Ghugiye (Deep Bajwa)
Dill Luttke (Deep Bajwa)
FAQs About Mishri Di Dalli
Who sings Mishri Di Dalli?

Mishri Di Dalli is sung by Deep Bajwa,Gurlez Akhtar.

Who wrote the lyrics of Mishri Di Dalli?

The lyrics of Mishri Di Dalli are written by Manjeet Dhariwal.

Who composed the music for Mishri Di Dalli?

The music for Mishri Di Dalli is composed by Guri Nimana.

Which label released Mishri Di Dalli?

Mishri Di Dalli was released under the label Ishqpura07 Films.

When was Mishri Di Dalli released?

Mishri Di Dalli was released on 2 July 2024.

Where can I download Mishri Di Dalli?

You can use the download options provided above to download Mishri Di Dalli.

Mishri Di Dalli Deep Bajwa Mp3 Single Song Download

Mishri Di Dalli by Deep Bajwa,Gurlez Akhtar Download From Mr-Jatt

Mishri Di Dalli Punjabi Single Track Download