MrJatt.is

Loafer Challa by Harpreet Jaspalon

Loafer Challa
Song: Loafer Challa
Artists: Harpreet Jaspalon
Music: Davinder Kainth
Lyrics: Harpreet Jaspalon
Label: MJ Records
Released: 19 March 2017
Language: New Talent
Description : Loafer Challa mp3 song by Harpreet Jaspalon in album Loafer Challa.
☁ Get This Song
Download in 320 kbps
Download in 128 kbps
Download in 64 kbps
♫ Recommended Songs
The Earrings (Harpreet Jaspalon)
I M Sorry (Harpreet Jaspalon)
Revolver (Harpreet Jaspalon)
Revolver (Harpreet Jaspalon)
World Cup (Harpreet Jaspalon)
Ranjhna (Harpreet Jaspalon)
FAQs About Loafer Challa
Who sings Loafer Challa?

Loafer Challa is sung by Harpreet Jaspalon.

Who wrote the lyrics of Loafer Challa?

The lyrics of Loafer Challa are written by Harpreet Jaspalon.

Who composed the music for Loafer Challa?

The music for Loafer Challa is composed by Davinder Kainth.

Which label released Loafer Challa?

Loafer Challa was released under the label MJ Records.

When was Loafer Challa released?

Loafer Challa was released on 19 March 2017.

Where can I download Loafer Challa?

You can use the download options provided above to download Loafer Challa.

Loafer Challa Harpreet Jaspalon Mp3 Single Song Download

Loafer Challa by Harpreet Jaspalon Download From Mr-Jatt

Loafer Challa Punjabi Single Track Download