MrJatt.is

Lip Shade by Arjan Dhillon

Lip Shade
Song: Lip Shade
Artists: Arjan Dhillon
Music: Mxrci
Lyrics: Arjan Dhillon
Label: Brown Studios
Released: 15 September 2023
Language: Single Track
Description : Lip Shade mp3 song by Arjan Dhillon in album Lip Shade.
☁ Get This Song
Download in 320 kbps
Download in 128 kbps
Download in 64 kbps
♫ Recommended Songs
Chun Lai (Arjan Dhillon)
Takkar (Arjan Dhillon)
Sada E Hunda Si (Arjan Dhillon)
Kahli Aa (Arjan Dhillon)
Bulle Bachde (Arjan Dhillon)
Ik Tarfa (Arjan Dhillon)
FAQs About Lip Shade
Who sings Lip Shade?

Lip Shade is sung by Arjan Dhillon.

Who wrote the lyrics of Lip Shade?

The lyrics of Lip Shade are written by Arjan Dhillon.

Who composed the music for Lip Shade?

The music for Lip Shade is composed by Mxrci.

Which label released Lip Shade?

Lip Shade was released under the label Brown Studios.

When was Lip Shade released?

Lip Shade was released on 15 September 2023.

Where can I download Lip Shade?

You can use the download options provided above to download Lip Shade.

Lip Shade Arjan Dhillon Mp3 Single Song Download

Lip Shade by Arjan Dhillon Download From Mr-Jatt

Lip Shade Punjabi Single Track Download