MrJatt.is

Light Kardo Band by Badshah

Light Kardo Band
Song: Light Kardo Band
Artists: Badshah
Music: Badshah
Lyrics: Badshah
Label: Sony Music Entertainment India
Released on: 18 August 2018
Language: Punjabi
Description : Light Kardo Band mp3 song by Badshah in album ONE (Original Never Ends).
☁ Get This Song
Download in 320 kbps
Download in 128 kbps
Download in 64 kbps
♫ Recommended Songs
Chimna (Badshah, Divya Kumar, Nagesh Morwekar)
Banger (Badshah, Sharvi Yadav)
Wallah Wallah (Badshah, Davido)
Kokaina (Badshah, Simiran Kaur Dhadli)
Gori Hai Kalaiyan (Badshah, Kanika Kapoor)
Jagga Jatt (Ikka, Diljit Dosanjh, Badshah)
FAQs About Light Kardo Band
Who sings Light Kardo Band?

Light Kardo Band is sung by Badshah.

Who wrote the lyrics of Light Kardo Band?

The lyrics of Light Kardo Band are written by Badshah.

Who composed the music for Light Kardo Band?

The music for Light Kardo Band is composed by Badshah.

Which label released Light Kardo Band?

Light Kardo Band was released under the label Sony Music Entertainment India.

When was Light Kardo Band released?

Light Kardo Band was released on 18 August 2018.

Where can I download Light Kardo Band?

You can use the download options provided above to download Light Kardo Band.

Light Kardo Band Badshah Mp3 Song Download

Light Kardo Band by Badshah Download From Mr-Jatt

ONE (Original Never Ends) Mp3 Songs