MrJatt.is

Kundi Much 2 by Chamkaur Khattra

Kundi Much 2
Song: Kundi Much 2
Artists: Chamkaur Khattra
Music: DJ Narinder
Lyrics: Channi Rurki Hiran
Label: Music Hub Entertainment
Released: 22 March 2017
Language: Single Track
Description : Kundi Much 2 mp3 song by Chamkaur Khattra in album Kundi Much 2.
☁ Get This Song
Download in 320 kbps
Download in 128 kbps
Download in 64 kbps
♫ Recommended Songs
Duniya (Chamkaur Khattra)
Kamaaiyan (Chamkaur Khattra)
Yaaran Diya Yaariyan (Chamkaur Khattra)
Kill (Chamkaur Khattra)
England Da Brand (Chamkaur Khattra)
Nishanne (Chamkaur Khattra)
FAQs About Kundi Much 2
Who sings Kundi Much 2?

Kundi Much 2 is sung by Chamkaur Khattra.

Who wrote the lyrics of Kundi Much 2?

The lyrics of Kundi Much 2 are written by Channi Rurki Hiran.

Who composed the music for Kundi Much 2?

The music for Kundi Much 2 is composed by DJ Narinder.

Which label released Kundi Much 2?

Kundi Much 2 was released under the label Music Hub Entertainment.

When was Kundi Much 2 released?

Kundi Much 2 was released on 22 March 2017.

Where can I download Kundi Much 2?

You can use the download options provided above to download Kundi Much 2.

Kundi Much 2 Chamkaur Khattra Mp3 Single Song Download

Kundi Much 2 by Chamkaur Khattra Download From Mr-Jatt

Kundi Much 2 Punjabi Single Track Download