MrJatt.is

Kol Kol by Beat Singh

Kol Kol
Song: Kol Kol
Artists: Beat Singh
Music: Beat singh
Lyrics: Beat singh
Released: 3 August 2016
Language: New Talent
Description : Kol Kol mp3 song by Beat Singh in album Kol Kol.
☁ Get This Song
Download in 320 kbps
Download in 128 kbps
Download in 64 kbps
♫ Recommended Songs
Seyana Putt (Sidhu Jajjal, Beat Singh)
Leave Me Alone (Mand, Beat Singh, Anmol Gill)
Tere Bin (Mand, Beat Singh)
Lehnga (Mand, Beat Singh)
Safar (Mand, Beat Singh)
Tere Naal (Beat Singh)
FAQs About Kol Kol
Who sings Kol Kol?

Kol Kol is sung by Beat Singh.

Who wrote the lyrics of Kol Kol?

The lyrics of Kol Kol are written by Beat singh.

Who composed the music for Kol Kol?

The music for Kol Kol is composed by Beat singh.

When was Kol Kol released?

Kol Kol was released on 3 August 2016.

Where can I download Kol Kol?

You can use the download options provided above to download Kol Kol.

Kol Kol Beat Singh Mp3 Single Song Download

Kol Kol by Beat Singh Download From Mr-Jatt

Kol Kol Punjabi Single Track Download