MrJatt.is

Khair Kare by Afsana Khan

Khair Kare
Song: Khair Kare
Artists: Afsana Khan
Music: Sunny Vik
Lyrics: Raj Fatehpur
Label: Tips Punjabi
Released: 24 May 2022
Language: Single Track
Description : Khair Kare mp3 song by Afsana Khan in album Khair Kare.
☁ Get This Song
Download in 320 kbps
Download in 128 kbps
Download in 64 kbps
♫ Recommended Songs
Nuksaan (Afsana Khan, Saida Begum)
Raat Ka Surma (Mika Singh, Afsana Khan)
Mirzya (Afsana Khan)
Baazigara (Afsana Khan)
Dangeyaa (Afsana Khan)
Diggi (Jaggi Amargarh, Afsana Khan)
FAQs About Khair Kare
Who sings Khair Kare?

Khair Kare is sung by Afsana Khan.

Who wrote the lyrics of Khair Kare?

The lyrics of Khair Kare are written by Raj Fatehpur.

Who composed the music for Khair Kare?

The music for Khair Kare is composed by Sunny Vik.

Which label released Khair Kare?

Khair Kare was released under the label Tips Punjabi.

When was Khair Kare released?

Khair Kare was released on 24 May 2022.

Where can I download Khair Kare?

You can use the download options provided above to download Khair Kare.

Khair Kare Afsana Khan Mp3 Single Song Download

Khair Kare by Afsana Khan Download From Mr-Jatt

Khair Kare Punjabi Single Track Download