MrJatt.is

Kayee Tarah by Kishore Kumar

Kayee Tarah
Song: Kayee Tarah
Artists: Kishore Kumar
Language: Hindi Movies
Description : Kayee Tarah mp3 song by Kishore Kumar in album Rickshawala.
☁ Get This Song
Download in 320 kbps
Download in 128 kbps
Download in 64 kbps
♫ Recommended Songs
The Jawaani Song (Vishal Dadlani, Kishore Kumar, more)
03 Pyar Mein Dil Pe Maar De Goli (Bappi Lahiri, Kishore Kumar, Asha Bhosle)
02 Pyar Mein Dil Pe Maar De Goli (Bappi Lahiri, Kishore Kumar, Asha Bhosle)
01 Pyar Mein Dil Pe Maar De Goli (Bappi Lahiri, Kishore Kumar, Asha Bhosle)
Lahron Ki Tarah Yaadein (Kishore Kumar)
Hum Bewafaa Hargiz Na They (Kishore Kumar)
FAQs About Kayee Tarah
Who sings Kayee Tarah?

Kayee Tarah is sung by Kishore Kumar.

Where can I download Kayee Tarah?

You can use the download options provided above to download Kayee Tarah.

Kayee Tarah Kishore Kumar Mp3 Song Download

Kayee Tarah by Kishore Kumar Download From Mr-Jatt

Rickshawala Mp3 Songs