MrJatt.is

Katra Katra by Ankit Tiwari

Katra Katra
Song: Katra Katra
Artists: Ankit Tiwari
Released on: 9 June 2015
Language: Hindi Movies
Description : Katra Katra mp3 song by Ankit Tiwari in album Alone (2015).
☁ Get This Song
Download in 320 kbps
Download in 128 kbps
Download in 64 kbps
♫ Recommended Songs
Tutte Tutte (Ankit Tiwari)
Main Woh Raat Hoon (Ankit Tiwari)
Rula Diya (Ankit Tiwari, Dhvani Bhanushali)
Dil Dariyan (Ankit Tiwari, Deepali Sathe)
Zindagi (Ankit Tiwari)
Tere Do Naina (Ankit Tiwari)
FAQs About Katra Katra
Who sings Katra Katra?

Katra Katra is sung by Ankit Tiwari.

When was Katra Katra released?

Katra Katra was released on 9 June 2015.

Where can I download Katra Katra?

You can use the download options provided above to download Katra Katra.

Katra Katra Ankit Tiwari Mp3 Song Download

Katra Katra by Ankit Tiwari Download From Mr-Jatt

Alone (2015) Mp3 Songs