MrJatt.is

Jetha Putt by Goldy Desi Crew

Jetha Putt
Song: Jetha Putt
Artists: Goldy Desi Crew
Music: Desi Crew
Lyrics: Narinder Batth
Label: S Records
Released: 8 September 2016
Language: Single Track
Description : Jetha Putt mp3 song by Goldy Desi Crew in album Jetha Putt.
☁ Get This Song
Download in 320 kbps
Download in 128 kbps
Download in 64 kbps
♫ Recommended Songs
Killa (Dilpreet Dhillon, Sultaan, Goldy Desi Crew)
3 Things (Dilpreet Dhillon, Shipra Goyal, Goldy Desi Crew)
Hass Ho Giya (Pari Pandher, Bunty Bains, Goldy Desi Crew)
In - Laws (Pari Pandher, Bunty Bains, Goldy Desi Crew)
Lc (Pari Pandher, Mandeep Maavi, Goldy Desi Crew)
Red Red Cup (Jigar, Goldy Desi Crew, Kaptaan)
FAQs About Jetha Putt
Who sings Jetha Putt?

Jetha Putt is sung by Goldy Desi Crew.

Who wrote the lyrics of Jetha Putt?

The lyrics of Jetha Putt are written by Narinder Batth.

Who composed the music for Jetha Putt?

The music for Jetha Putt is composed by Desi Crew.

Which label released Jetha Putt?

Jetha Putt was released under the label S Records.

When was Jetha Putt released?

Jetha Putt was released on 8 September 2016.

Where can I download Jetha Putt?

You can use the download options provided above to download Jetha Putt.

Jetha Putt Goldy Desi Crew Mp3 Single Song Download

Jetha Putt by Goldy Desi Crew Download From Mr-Jatt

Jetha Putt Punjabi Single Track Download