MrJatt.is

Jeon Jogiyee by Satkar Sandhu

Jeon Jogiyee
Song: Jeon Jogiyee
Artists: Satkar Sandhu
Music: Satkar Sandhu
Lyrics: Satkar Sandhu
Label: K&m Records
Released: 12 February 2026
Language: Single Track
Description : Jeon Jogiyee mp3 song by Satkar Sandhu in album Jeon Jogiyee.
☁ Get This Song
Download in 320 kbps
Download in 128 kbps
Download in 64 kbps
♫ Recommended Songs
Tere Naal Duniya (Satkar Sandhu)
Ik Ik Saah (Satkar Sandhu)
Kol Reha Kar (Satkar Sandhu)
Khwab (Satkar Sandhu, Rubai)
Waari Jaavan (Satkar Sandhu)
Tere Baare (Satkar Sandhu)
FAQs About Jeon Jogiyee
Who sings Jeon Jogiyee?

Jeon Jogiyee is sung by Satkar Sandhu.

Who wrote the lyrics of Jeon Jogiyee?

The lyrics of Jeon Jogiyee are written by Satkar Sandhu.

Who composed the music for Jeon Jogiyee?

The music for Jeon Jogiyee is composed by Satkar Sandhu.

Which label released Jeon Jogiyee?

Jeon Jogiyee was released under the label K&m Records.

When was Jeon Jogiyee released?

Jeon Jogiyee was released on 12 February 2026.

Where can I download Jeon Jogiyee?

You can use the download options provided above to download Jeon Jogiyee.

Jeon Jogiyee Satkar Sandhu Mp3 Single Song Download

Jeon Jogiyee by Satkar Sandhu Download From Mr-Jatt

Jeon Jogiyee Punjabi Single Track Download