MrJatt.is

Jagga Jatt by Ranjit Bawa

Jagga Jatt
Song: Jagga Jatt
Artists: Ranjit Bawa
Music: DesiFrenzy
Lyrics: Mangal Hathur
Label: Ranjit Bawa Music
Released on: 4 August 2026
Language: Punjabi
Description : Jagga Jatt mp3 song by Ranjit Bawa in album The Folk Era.
☁ Get This Song
Download in 320 kbps
Download in 128 kbps
Download in 64 kbps
♫ Recommended Songs
Jawanian Mano (Ranjit Bawa)
Panjab Calling (Ranjit Bawa)
Nachna Babyan Ne (Ranjit Bawa)
Kissa Suche Da (Ranjit Bawa)
Mitti da Bawa (Ranjit Bawa)
Laung Labb Gya (Ranjit Bawa, Shazia Manzoor)
FAQs About Jagga Jatt
Who sings Jagga Jatt?

Jagga Jatt is sung by Ranjit Bawa.

Who wrote the lyrics of Jagga Jatt?

The lyrics of Jagga Jatt are written by Mangal Hathur.

Who composed the music for Jagga Jatt?

The music for Jagga Jatt is composed by DesiFrenzy.

Which label released Jagga Jatt?

Jagga Jatt was released under the label Ranjit Bawa Music.

When was Jagga Jatt released?

Jagga Jatt was released on 4 August 2026.

Where can I download Jagga Jatt?

You can use the download options provided above to download Jagga Jatt.

Jagga Jatt Ranjit Bawa Mp3 Song Download

Jagga Jatt by Ranjit Bawa Download From Mr-Jatt

The Folk Era Mp3 Songs