MrJatt.is

Ishk Mita by Achanak

Ishk Mita
Song: Ishk Mita
Artists: Achanak
Music: Achanak
Lyrics: Achanak
Released on: 21 February 2016
Language: Punjabi
Description : Ishk Mita mp3 song by Achanak in album Game Set And Nach.
☁ Get This Song
Download in 320 kbps
Download in 128 kbps
Download in 64 kbps
♫ Recommended Songs
Tera Pyar (Achanak)
Sonia Ne Sonia (Achanak)
Nach Tu (Achanak)
Nach Na (Achanak)
Maar Addhi (Achanak)
Har Ganga (Achanak)
FAQs About Ishk Mita
Who sings Ishk Mita?

Ishk Mita is sung by Achanak.

Who wrote the lyrics of Ishk Mita?

The lyrics of Ishk Mita are written by Achanak.

Who composed the music for Ishk Mita?

The music for Ishk Mita is composed by Achanak.

When was Ishk Mita released?

Ishk Mita was released on 21 February 2016.

Where can I download Ishk Mita?

You can use the download options provided above to download Ishk Mita.

Ishk Mita Achanak Mp3 Song Download

Ishk Mita by Achanak Download From Mr-Jatt

Game Set And Nach Mp3 Songs