MrJatt.is

Is It Love by DJ Rameez

Is It Love
Song: Is It Love
Artists: DJ Rameez
Music: Avy
Lyrics: Shera Dhaliwal
Label: Donut Music
Language: Hindi
Description : Is It Love mp3 song by DJ Rameez in album Electronica SoulShaker Vol 1.
☁ Get This Song
Download in 320 kbps
Download in 128 kbps
Download in 64 kbps
♫ Recommended Songs
Prati Kshanam Narakame (DJ Rameez)
Prathi Kshanam Narakame (DJ Rameez)
Sadi Gali (Club Xtended MIx) (DJ Rameez)
Hoton Pe Baas Tera Naam Hai (Eiectro Mix) (DJ Rameez)
Nazar (Elektro Funky Mix) (DJ Rameez)
Surprise (DJ Rameez)
FAQs About Is It Love
Who sings Is It Love?

Is It Love is sung by DJ Rameez.

Who wrote the lyrics of Is It Love?

The lyrics of Is It Love are written by Shera Dhaliwal.

Who composed the music for Is It Love?

The music for Is It Love is composed by Avy.

Which label released Is It Love?

Is It Love was released under the label Donut Music.

Where can I download Is It Love?

You can use the download options provided above to download Is It Love.

Is It Love DJ Rameez Mp3 Song Download

Is It Love by DJ Rameez Download From Mr-Jatt

Electronica SoulShaker Vol 1 Mp3 Songs