MrJatt.is

Hot Money by Vicky

Hot Money
Song: Hot Money
Artists: Vicky
Music: Preeta
Lyrics: Preeta
Label: Vicky Music
Released on: 30 June 2023
Language: Punjabi
Description : Hot Money mp3 song by Vicky in album Road To Crore.
☁ Get This Song
Download in 320 kbps
Download in 128 kbps
Download in 64 kbps
♫ Recommended Songs
Snake Jatt (Varinder Vicky)
Brotherhood (Vicky Dhaliwal)
Kala Kala Suit (Vicky Dhillon)
Allah Khair Kare (Varinder Vicky)
Bukhaar (Vicky Sandhu)
Rab Goriye (Vicky Bhullar, Sudesh Kumari)
FAQs About Hot Money
Who sings Hot Money?

Hot Money is sung by Vicky.

Who wrote the lyrics of Hot Money?

The lyrics of Hot Money are written by Preeta.

Who composed the music for Hot Money?

The music for Hot Money is composed by Preeta.

Which label released Hot Money?

Hot Money was released under the label Vicky Music.

When was Hot Money released?

Hot Money was released on 30 June 2023.

Where can I download Hot Money?

You can use the download options provided above to download Hot Money.

Hot Money Vicky Mp3 Song Download

Hot Money by Vicky Download From Mr-Jatt

Road To Crore Mp3 Songs