MrJatt.is

Hera Pheriyan by Jogi Taggar

Hera Pheriyan
Song: Hera Pheriyan
Artists: Jogi Taggar
Music: Diesby
Lyrics: Jogi Taggar
Released: 7 July 2018
Language: New Talent
Description : Hera Pheriyan mp3 song by Jogi Taggar in album Hera Pheriyan.
☁ Get This Song
Download in 320 kbps
Download in 128 kbps
Download in 64 kbps
♫ Recommended Songs
Mahal (Pav Dharia, Jogi Taggar)
Wait (Jogi Taggar)
Tu Bas Tu (Jogi Taggar)
FAQs About Hera Pheriyan
Who sings Hera Pheriyan?

Hera Pheriyan is sung by Jogi Taggar.

Who wrote the lyrics of Hera Pheriyan?

The lyrics of Hera Pheriyan are written by Jogi Taggar.

Who composed the music for Hera Pheriyan?

The music for Hera Pheriyan is composed by Diesby.

When was Hera Pheriyan released?

Hera Pheriyan was released on 7 July 2018.

Where can I download Hera Pheriyan?

You can use the download options provided above to download Hera Pheriyan.

Hera Pheriyan Jogi Taggar Mp3 Single Song Download

Hera Pheriyan by Jogi Taggar Download From Mr-Jatt

Hera Pheriyan Punjabi Single Track Download