Gym by Deep Dhillon
Song: Gym
Artists:
Deep Dhillon
Music: Raj Yashraj
Lyrics: Deep Dhillon
Label: Amar Audio
Released on: 2 December 2015
Language: Punjabi
Description :
Gym mp3 song by Deep Dhillon in album Haazri 2 (2015).
♫ Chunnian
(Kuldeep Dhillon, Mannat Noor)
♫ Jhaaz
(Deep Dhillon)
♫ Sachi Muchi
(Kuldeep Dhillon, Mannat Noor)
♫ Sukhna The Wish
(Deep Dhillon, Jaismeen Jassi)
♫ 5911
(Deep Dhillon, Sudesh Kumari)
♫ Guddi Chharhdi
(Deep Dhillon)
Who sings Gym?
Gym is sung by Deep Dhillon.
Who wrote the lyrics of Gym?
The lyrics of Gym are written by Deep Dhillon.
Who composed the music for Gym?
The music for Gym is composed by Raj Yashraj.
Which label released Gym?
Gym was released under the label Amar Audio.
When was Gym released?
Gym was released on 2 December 2015.
Where can I download Gym?
You can use the download options provided above to download Gym.