MrJatt.is

Gangsta Scene by Varinder Uppal

Gangsta Scene
Song: Gangsta Scene
Artists: Varinder Uppal
Music: Abhijit Baidwan
Lyrics: Kamal Addiwal
Label: White Fume
Released: 1 April 2020
Language: Single Track
Description : Gangsta Scene mp3 song by Varinder Uppal in album Gangsta Scene.
☁ Get This Song
Download in 320 kbps
Download in 128 kbps
Download in 64 kbps
♫ Recommended Songs
But Why (Varinder Uppal)
Pyar Karda (Varinder Uppal)
FAQs About Gangsta Scene
Who sings Gangsta Scene?

Gangsta Scene is sung by Varinder Uppal.

Who wrote the lyrics of Gangsta Scene?

The lyrics of Gangsta Scene are written by Kamal Addiwal.

Who composed the music for Gangsta Scene?

The music for Gangsta Scene is composed by Abhijit Baidwan.

Which label released Gangsta Scene?

Gangsta Scene was released under the label White Fume.

When was Gangsta Scene released?

Gangsta Scene was released on 1 April 2020.

Where can I download Gangsta Scene?

You can use the download options provided above to download Gangsta Scene.

Gangsta Scene Varinder Uppal Mp3 Single Song Download

Gangsta Scene by Varinder Uppal Download From Mr-Jatt

Gangsta Scene Punjabi Single Track Download