MrJatt.is

Do Dil by Kamal Khan

Do Dil
Song: Do Dil
Artists: Kamal Khan, Mannat Noor
Music: Gurmeet Singh
Lyrics: Laddi
Label: Saga Music
Released on: 19 July 2025
Language: Punjabi
Description : Do Dil mp3 song by Kamal Khan,Mannat Noor in album Sayonee</Div> <Div Class="Sideitem"><B>Artist </B> : Singga, Khan Saab, Kamal Khan, Mannat Noor, Ranjit Bawa, </Div> <Div Class="Sideitem"><B>Lyric </B> : Laddi, SS Babbal, Ellde Fazilka, Kaptaan </Div> <Div Class="Sideitem"><B> Music.
☁ Get This Song
Download in 320 kbps
Download in 128 kbps
Download in 64 kbps
♫ Recommended Songs
Nazar Sawali (Kamal Khan)
Tu Bol Bhavein Na Bol (Kamal Khan)
Farishta (Kamal Khan, Oye Kunaal)
Alone (Kamal Khan)
Majnu (Kamal Khan)
Tere Warga (Kamal Khan)
FAQs About Do Dil
Who sings Do Dil?

Do Dil is sung by Kamal Khan,Mannat Noor.

Who wrote the lyrics of Do Dil?

The lyrics of Do Dil are written by Laddi.

Who composed the music for Do Dil?

The music for Do Dil is composed by Gurmeet Singh.

Which label released Do Dil?

Do Dil was released under the label Saga Music.

When was Do Dil released?

Do Dil was released on 19 July 2025.

Where can I download Do Dil?

You can use the download options provided above to download Do Dil.

Do Dil Kamal Khan Mp3 Song Download

Do Dil by Kamal Khan,Mannat Noor Download From Mr-Jatt

Sayonee</Div> <Div Class="Sideitem"><B>Artist </B> : Singga, Khan Saab, Kamal Khan, Mannat Noor, Ranjit Bawa, </Div> <Div Class="Sideitem"><B>Lyric </B> : Laddi, SS Babbal, Ellde Fazilka, Kaptaan </Div> <Div Class="Sideitem"><B> Music Mp3 Songs