MrJatt.is

Dil Roya by Shamsher Cheena

Dil Roya
Song: Dil Roya
Artists: Shamsher Cheena
Music: Lalit Dildar
Lyrics: Sukhpal
Label: Arsh Records
Released: 18 August 2017
Language: Single Track
Description : Dil Roya mp3 song by Shamsher Cheena in album Dil Roya.
☁ Get This Song
Download in 320 kbps
Download in 128 kbps
Download in 64 kbps
♫ Recommended Songs
Velly (Shamsher Cheena)
Mangni (Shamsher Cheena)
FAQs About Dil Roya
Who sings Dil Roya?

Dil Roya is sung by Shamsher Cheena.

Who wrote the lyrics of Dil Roya?

The lyrics of Dil Roya are written by Sukhpal.

Who composed the music for Dil Roya?

The music for Dil Roya is composed by Lalit Dildar.

Which label released Dil Roya?

Dil Roya was released under the label Arsh Records.

When was Dil Roya released?

Dil Roya was released on 18 August 2017.

Where can I download Dil Roya?

You can use the download options provided above to download Dil Roya.

Dil Roya Shamsher Cheena Mp3 Single Song Download

Dil Roya by Shamsher Cheena Download From Mr-Jatt

Dil Roya Punjabi Single Track Download